Judges

Andy Bensing
Reading, PA
610-413-7094
[email protected]

Craig Beachum
Monroe NC
704-320-8883
[email protected]

Renee Bickar
Grayling, Mi
848-248-0788
freeflow85@andysbrokenarrowaol-com

Gary Blessing
Morris IL
815-600-0650
[email protected]

Marion Casey
Warsaw, IL
217-440-3983
[email protected]

Chuck Collier
Hillman, MI
989-742-2502
[email protected]

Dave Dainton
Dewitt, MI
517-281-0501
[email protected]

Darren Doran
East Brunswick, NJ
908-331-2041
[email protected]

Logan Duke
Helena MT
770-853-6887
[email protected]

Susan Edwards
Ford City PA
412-549-1480
[email protected]

Cheri Faust
Madison, WI
608-381-0831
[email protected]

Doug Girth
Frontenac, KS
620-687-1394
[email protected]

Jerry Gregston
Duncan OK 73533
580-467-6006
[email protected]

Brant Green
DeRidder, LA
337-375-2900
[email protected]

Susanne Hamilton
Montville, ME
207-249-8078
[email protected]

Brady Hesington
Monett, MO
417-229-1571
[email protected]

Ray Holohan
Ashkum IL
815-693-5625
[email protected]

Mariane Jacobs
Lorentzweiler, Luxembourg
[email protected]

Jolanta Jeanneney
Berne, NY
518-872-1779
[email protected]

AJ Minns
Hunt, TX
830-377-8406
[email protected]

Tom Monehan
Villa Ridge, MO
636-485-2425
[email protected]

Chris Morris
Vermontville, MI
517-652-3763
[email protected]

Dean Muthig
Clintonville, WI
715-460-0102
dmuthig19@1707483

Tara Normand
Alberta, Canada
403-615-0305
[email protected]

Kevin Nowlin
Franklin, TX
817-565-7693
[email protected]

Marlo Ondrej
Helotes, TX
210-288-0553
[email protected]

Ken Parker
Williamson, GA
770-468-5459
[email protected]

Eric Peterson
Rockford MI
616-773-0840
[email protected]

Katie Sanderson
Yukon, OK
405-833-2259
[email protected]

JJ Scarborough
Macon, GA
478-214-0515
[email protected]

Scott Schlaiss
Waxhaw, NC
706-267-8119
[email protected]

Al Sherman
Oldenburg, IN
812-717-0301
[email protected]

Cliff Shrader
Baton Rouge, LA
225-802-1957
[email protected]

David Stauffer
Oak Grove, LA
318-282-6316
[email protected]

Cecilia Steel
Christoval TX
325-315-5584
[email protected]

Kyle Stiffler
Eagle, MI
517-627-2648
[email protected]

Tommy Strickland
Meridian, MS
601-616-1018
[email protected]

Chad Tate
Summit MS
225-333-92510
[email protected]

Sean Timmens
Blue Mounds, WI
608-437-4000
[email protected]

Alan Wade
Bogalusa, LA
985-516-3888
[email protected]

Terry Waid
Temple GA
678-779-9463
[email protected]

Kenny Wall
League City, TX
281-334-7599
281-844-0969
[email protected]

Mary Wilson
Troy MO
314-941-0027
[email protected]

Apprentice Judges

Michael Gietl

Lindsay Kieffer

Eugene Keys 

Joshua Ross

Melissa Harrelson

Darren Minor

Melissa Saylor

Jon Saylor

Vernon Hathcock

Tarin Viney

Rachel Crume

John Yutzy

Lane Gillespie

Marlee Malmborg

Marissa Rosentreter

Don Carpenter

MacKenzie Taylor

Lisa Gargulak

Melissa Graham

Scott Gillespie

Linda Bennett